Address : District Informatics Officer, NIC District Centre, Collectorate Kutchery, Saharanpur - 247001 (Uttar Pradesh)



RAILWAY TIME TABLE SAHARANPUR(UP TRAINS)

More Visit:http://erail.in/ OR http://indianrail.gov.in/

S.NO TRAIN NO. FROM TO ARRIVAL DEPARTURE P.F DAYS

1

8237

BILASPUE

AMRITSAR

0:15

0:25

5

DAILY

2

SSSD

DELHI

SAHARANPUR

0:30

T

1

DAILY

3

2207

KATGODAM

JAMMUTAVI

0:50

0:35

5

3

4

2687

CHENNAI

DEHRADUN

1:10

2:00

4-Mar

6

5

2687 A

CHENNAI

CHANDIGARH

1:10

2:00

5

DAILY

6

3005

HOWRAH

AMRITSAR

1:15

1:25

5

3,7

7

2325

RAJINDAR NAGAR

JAMMUTAVI

1:35

1:45

5

DAILY

8

3307

DHANBAD

FIROZPUR

2:00

2:15

6

DAILY

9

3049

HOWARAH

AMRITSAR

2:30

2:50

5

1

10

2491

SONPUR

JAMMUTAVI

3:50

3:55

5

4

11

2469

KANPUR

JAMMUTAVI

3:50

3:55

5

1,4,7

12

2331

HOWARH

JAMMUTAVI

4:10

4:20

5

2

13

5187

GORAKHPUR

JAMMUTAVI

4:10

4:20

5

3

14

5651

GUWAHTI

JAMMUTAVI

4:10

4:20

5

5

15

5653

GUWAHTI

JAMMUTAVI

4:10

4:20

5

6

16

5097

BAROUNI

JAMMUTAVI

4:10

4:20

5

DAILY

17

1 SD

SAHARANPUR

AMBALA

..

5:30

5

DAILY

18

1 SUN

SAHARANPUR

NANGALDAM

.

6:30

5

2,5

19

4523

MUZAFFARABAD

AMBALA

6:40

6:50

5

DAILY

20

2231

LUCKNOW

CHANDIGARH

7:35

7:45

5

DAILY

21

311

MEERUT

AMBALA

8:40

8:55

5

DAILY

22

2017

DAHRADUN

NEW DELHI

9:50

10:10

4

DAILY

23

1 SSD

DELHI

SAHARANPUR

10:45

T

5

1,4

24

2317

SEALDAH

AMRITSAR

10:50

11:25

6

DAILY

25

5209

BAROUNI

AMRITSAR

11:10

11:10

4

DAILY

26

5011

LUCKNOW

SAHARANPUR

11:25

T

1

DAILY

27

309

NIZAMUDDIN

AMBALA

11:20

11:40

5

DAILY

28

4511 A

ALLAHABAD

SAHARANPUR

11:45

T

3

DAILY

29

9019

BANDRA

DELHI

12:15

12:45

6

DAILY

30

2 DLS

DEHRADUN

SAHARANPUR

13:10

T

2

DAILY

31

5933

DIBRUGARH

AMRITSAR

14:40

15:05

5

4

32

9325

INDORE

AMRITSAR

15:00

15:05

5

3

33

4309

UJJAIN

DEHRADUN

15:00

15:35

2

4,5

34

4317

INDORE

DEHRADUN

15:00

15:35

2

1,7

35

4711

HARDWAR

SRI GANGA NAGAR

15:35

15:40

5

DAILY

36

331

DELHI

HARDWAR

15:50

17:05

2

DAILY

37

2053

HARDWAR

AMRITSAR

10:05

16:10

5

DAILY

38

305

DELHI

AMBALA CITY

16:15

18:00

6

DAILY

39

3 SUN

SAHARANPUR

NANGALDAM

16:30

5

DAILY

40

3 SSD

DELHI

SAHARANPUR

17:20

T

2

DAILY

41

4681

NEW DELHI

JALANDHAR CITY

18:50

18:20

5

DAILY

42

351

LUCKNOW

SAHARANPUR

18:20

T

5

DAILY

43

5211

DARBANGA

AMRITSAR

18:50

19:00

6

DAILY

44

4 DS

CHENNAI

SAHARANPUR

19:40

T

6

DAILY

45

4609

RISHIKESH

JAMMUTAVI

19:43

19:50

5

DAILY

46

4645

NEW DELHI

JAMMUTAVI

20:00

20:10

5

DAILY

47

4609

SAHARSA

AMRITSAR

20:00

20:30

6

DAILY

48

1SMS

SAMLI

SAHARANPUR

20:20

T

1

6

49

4887A

HARDWAR

JODHPUR

21:00

21:15

5

DAILY

50

4545

DELHI

SAHARANPUR

21:15

T

6

DAILY

51

3151

KOLKATA

JAMMUTAVI

21:30

21:40

5

DAILY

52

371

DELHI

RISHIKESH

22:30

23:30

2

DAILY

53

1SM

MORADABAD

SAHARANPUR

23:00

T

1

DAILY

54

2903

MUMBAI

AMRITSAR

23:05

23:15

5

DAILY

55

8103

TATA NAGAR

AMRITSAR

23:35

23:45

5

2,4

56

1NDS

NEW DELHI

SAHARANPUR

23:55

T

2

DAILY

57

4631

DEHRADUN

AMRITSAR

23:55

0:10

6

DAILY

RAILWAY TIME TABLE SAHARANPUR (DOWN TRAINS)
S.NO TRAIN NO. FROM TO ARRIVAL DEPARTURE P.F DAYS

1

8238

AMRITSAR

BILASPUR

0:05

0:15

4,3

DAILY

2

4424

AMBALA

MUZAFARPUR

0:20

0:30

4,3

3,7

3

3050

AMRITSAR

HOWARH

0:45

1:05

4

DAILY

4

3006

AMRITSAR

HOWARH

1:15

1:25

3,4

DAILY

5

5212

AMRITSAR

DARBANGA

1:35

1:45

4,3

DAILY

6

3308

FIROZPUR

DHANBAD

2:15

2:25

4,3

DAILY

7

2SSD

SAHARANPUR

DELHI

..

3:05

1

DAILY

8

2904

AMRITSAR

MUMBAI

3:30

3:40

4,3

DAILY

9

2SM

SAHARANPUR

MORADABAD

.

3:45

1

DAILY

10

2NDS

SAHARANPUR

NEW DELHI

.

3:55

2

DAILY

11

2492

JAMMUTAVI

SONPUR

3:50

4:00

4,3

6

12

2470

JAMMUTAVI

KANPUR

3:50

4:00

4,3

3

13

2356

JAMMUTAVI

RAJENDER NAGAR

3:50

4:00

4,3

1,4

14

4610

JAMMUTAVI

RISHIKESH

4:10

4:20

4,3

DAILY

15

2DS

SAHARANPUR

DELHI

.

4:50

2

DAILY

16

4632

AMRITSAR

DEHRADUN

5:00

5:10

6

DAILY

17

4546

SAHARANPUR

DELHI

..

6:05

2

DAILY

18

3152

JAMMUTAVI

KOLKATA

6:10

6:20

4,3

DAILY

19

4646

JAMMUTAVI

NEW DELHI

6:30

6:40

4,3

DAILY

20

2332

JAMMUTAVI

HOWARH

6:45

6:55

4,3

1,2,5

21

5652

JAMMUTAVI

GUWAHTI

6:45

6:55

4,3

4

22

2588

JAMMUTAVI

GORAKHPUR

6:45

6:55

4,3

7

23

5654

JAMMUTAVI

GUWAHTI

6:45

6:55

4,3

6

24

5098

JAMMUTAVI

BAROUNI

6:45

6:55

4,3

3

25

4SSD

SAHARANPUR

DELHI

..

7:00

1

DAILY

26

4888A

JODHPUE

HARDWAR

7:05

7:15

4

DAILY

27

306

AMBALA

DELHI

8:05

8:20

4,3

DAILY

28

352

SAHARANPUR

LUCKNOW

..

8:20

2

DAILY

29

2208

JAMMUTAVI

KATGODAM

8:20

8:30

5

1

30

332

HARDWAR

DELHI

8:35

9:35

2

DAILY

31

4682

JALANDHAR CITY

NEW DELHI

9:15

9:20

4,3

DAILY

32

4310

DEHRADUN

UJJAIN

9:30

9:56

5

2,3

33

4318

DEHRADUN

INDOR

9:30

9:55

5

5,6

34

9326

AMRITSAR

INDOR

9:50

9:55

6

4

35

2688

DEHRADUN

CHENNAI

10:20

10:50

6

1

36

2688A

CHANDIGARH

CHENNAI

10:20

10:50

4

1

37

2318

AMRITSAR

SEALDAH

11:30

11:50

6

2,5

38

372

HARDWAR

CHENNAI

11:50

12:15

2

DAILY

39

4712

SRI GANGA NAGAR

HARDWAR

12:05

12:10

4

DAILY

40

2054

AMRITSAR

HARDWAR

12:20

12:25

4

DAILY

41

304

KALKA

DELHI

12:40

14:00

5

DAILY

42

5210

AMRITSAR

BAROUNI

13:00

13:10

4,3

DAILY

43

250

AMRITSAR

SAH

13:45

T

3

DAILY

44

1DNS

SAHARANPUR

DEHRADUN

..

14:35

2

DAILY

45

2SNS

SAHARANPUR

SAMLI

.

15:40

6

DAILY

46

9020

DEHRADUN

BANDRA

15:50

16:20

4

DAILY

47

4512A

SAHARANPUR

ALLAHABAD

16:40

4

DAILY

48

6SSD

SAHARANPUR

DELHI

..

17:50

2

DAILY

49

310

AMBALA

DELHI

16:55

18:10

4

DAILY

50

8104

AMRITSAR

TATA NAGAR

18:15

18:25

4,3

3,5

51

4604

AMRITSAR

SAHARSA

18:35

18:40

4,3

2

52

312

AMBALA

MEERUT CITY

18:55

19:30

3

DAILY

53

2018

DEHRADUN

NEW DELHI

19:30

19:50

4

DAILY

54

5012

SAHARANPUR

LUCKNOW

..

20:00

2

DAILY

55

2SUN

NANGALDAM

SAHARANPUR

20:00

T

4

DAILY

56

42US

AMBALA

SAHARANPUR

21:00

T

4

DAILY

57

5932

AMRITSAR

DIBRUGARH

22:00

22:05

4,3

5

58

2232

CHANDIGARH

LUCKNOW

23:10

23:20

4,3

DAILY



 
Best viewed in 1024x768 pixels
All the information in the Website is indicative although prepared with due care.
The content of these websites are owned by the respective organisations and they may be contacted for any further information or suggestion
Designed & Developed by National Informatics Centre, Saharanpur. contact us at sah@hub2.nic.in